info

Je hebt het minimaal aantal bereikt

Winkelwagen (0)

Er zijn nog geen producten in uw winkelwagen geplaatst.

Netwerk transceiver modules

Weergave:
 


Bezig met laden...
Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G 1250Mbit/s SFP 850nm Multimode netwerk transceiver module

Ubiquiti Networks UF-MM-1G 1250Mbit/s SFP 850nm Multimode netwerk transceiver module

(0)
€ 19,95

Outdoor Fiber Installations
For long-distance runs of 300+ meters, use U Fiber 1G or 10G single-mode modules and BiDi models for maximum reuse of existing infrastructure. For shorter runs, use U Fiber 1G or 10G multi-mode modules for reduced cost.

Fiber Modules
U Fiber™ modules are available as single-mode or multi-mode models to suit your fiber connectivity applications.

Fiber Cable
Use single-mode LC FiberCable™ to build your outdoor fiber network. Lightweight and flexible, FiberCable is ideal for tower installs of our outdoor routing and switching products, such as EdgePoint™ devices. Available in 100, 200, and 300 ft lengths.

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Incl Module

Snel bekijken

Bestellen

(0)
Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Incl Module

Ubiquiti UF-MM-10G SFP Incl Module

(0)
€ 41,95

UF-MM-10G is multimode 10G SFP+ module with 2 LC connectors. Wave length is 850nm and it is suitable for distances up to 300m. Module is compatible with all UBNT products which contain SFP+ ports. Package contains 2 pieces.


Filter
0
Onbeperkt
Deze website gebruikt cookies om het bezoek te meten, we slaan geen persoonlijke gegevens op.